Start
Verein
Vorstand
Ehrenrat
Geschäftsstelle
Mitgliederstatistik
Historie
Satzung, Geschäftsordnung u.a.
Anmelden
Sponsoren
Gewaltschutzkonzept
Impressum
Datenschutz
Aktuelles
News/Veranstaltungen
Kursangebot
Sportabzeichen 2024
Abteilungen
Badminton
Basketball
Fechten
Handball
Kampfkunst
Leichtathletik
Tennis
Tischtennis
Turnen
Volleyball
Betreuende Grundschulen
Betreuende Grundschule
Anmeldung
Sportstätten
Links
Badminton
Basketball
Fechten
Handball
Kampfkunst
Leichtathletik
Tennis
Tischtennis
Turnen
Volleyball
Turnen
» Videos
» Verantwortliche
» Aktuelles
» Mannschaften
-
Freizeitturnen Da/He
-
Montagsturner
-
Oldies
-
Jazztanz-Aktive 18+
-
Zumba
» Training
» Links
Trainingszeiten
Alle Unterabteilungen
Turnen
Gymnastik
Jazztanz
Alle Tage
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
Tag
Zeit
Ort
Leiter/in
Telefon
Email
(Turnen)
Mo
Do
Do
20.00 - 22.00
Zeppelinschule
Fritz N.
Fr
Zeppelinschule
Bauch-Beine-Po 60+
(Gymnastik)
Mo
10.30 - 11.30
Gymnastikhalle TSV Speyer
Behm R.
Do
10.30 - 11.30
Gymnastikhalle TSV Speyer
Behm R.
Bauch/Beine/Po
(Gymnastik)
Mo
09.30 - 10.30
Gymnastikhalle TSV Speyer
Behm R.
Do
10.30 - 11.30
Gymnastikhalle TSV Speyer
Behm R.
Do
09.30 - 10.30
Gymnastikhalle TSV Speyer
Behm R.
Bodyfeeling
(Gymnastik)
Mo
18.00-19.00
Vogelgesang Schule
Leibrock C.
Mo
18.00 - 19.00
Kaiserdom alt
Hölldorfer S.
Mo
19.00 - 20.00
Kaiserdom alt
Bachmann S.
Jazzkids 6-7Jahre
(Jazztanz)
Mo
16.30 - 17.30
Zeppelinschule
Eichberger M.
Jazzkids 7-8 Jahre
(Jazztanz)
Mo
17.30 - 18.30
Zeppelinschule
Eichberger M.
Jazztanz Aktive 30+
(Jazztanz)
Mo
20.00 - 22.00
Zeppelinschule
Brack Petra
Jazztanz-Aktive
(Jazztanz)
Mo
20.00 - 22.00
Zeppelinschule
Fritz N.
Do
20.00 - 22.00
Zeppelinschule
Fritz N.
Jazztanz-Jugend
(Jazztanz)
Mo
18.00 - 20.00
Zeppelinschule
Herrmann / Doser
Do
18.00 - 20.00
Zeppelinschule
Herrmann / Doser
Kindergartenkinder
(Turnen)
Mo
16.00 - 17.00
Burgfeldschule
Jakob Y.
Mo
16.00 - 17.00
Sporthalle Nord
Zeitler U.
Di
16.00 - 17.00
Zeppelinschule
Zeitler U.
Mi
17.00 - 18.00
Sporthalle Nord
Joos A.
Kindergartenkinder 3-5 Jahre
(Turnen)
Mo
16.00 - 17.00
Burgfeldschule
Jakob Y.
Mädchen 1 + 2 Klasse
(Turnen)
Mo
17.00 - 18.00
Sporthalle Nord
Zeitler U.
Mädchen 10-14Jahren
(Turnen)
Mo
18.15 - 19.30
Burgfeldschule
Jakob Y.
Mädchen 6-9 Jahren
(Turnen)
Mo
17.00 - 18.15
Burgfeldschule
Jakob Y.
Mädchen ab 3. Klasse
(Turnen)
Mo
18.00 - 19.30
Sporthalle Nord
Zeitler U.
Di
18.00 - 19.00
Zeppelinschule
Zeitler U.
Fr
17.00 - 18.00
Zeppelinschule
Zeitler U.
Männerturnen
(Turnen)
Mo
19.00 - 21.00
Vogelgesang Schule
Lochner K.
Zumba
(Gymnastik)
Mo
20.00 - 21.00
Burgfeldschule
Blank K.
Mo
20.00-21.00
Burgfeldschule
Blank
Zur modernen Anzeige
©2024
TSV Speyer e.V.
zur mobilen Webseite
Datenschutz
|
Impressum