Ballschule (Alter 2-4 Jahre) | Do | 16:30-17:30 | Woogbachschule | Mira Schönherr, Tim Seitz | 0160-92053184 | |
F-Jugend (Jg. 2015/16) | Di | 16:30-17:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Linh Thai, Melanie Fries | 0176-32401296 | |
F-Jugend (Jg. 2015/16) | Fr | 18.00-19.00 | Woogbachschule | Linh Thai, Melanie Fries | 0176-32401296 | |
Herren 1 | Di | 19:00-20:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Denis Markert, Fabian Markert | 0171/4010775 | Khuefte@aol.com |
Herren 1 | Do | 20:00-22:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Denis Markert, Fabian Markert | 0171/4010775 | Khuefte@aol.com |
Herren 2 | Di | 20:30-22:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Sascha Gauweiler, Aaron Werner | 0176-21990073 | |
Herren 2 | Do | 20:00-22:00 | Purrmann | Sascha Gauweiler, Aaron Werner | 0176-21990073 | |
Hobby Damen | Fr | 19:00-20:30 | Schwerd | Laura Hübener | 0151-46702182 | |
Hobby Herren | Fr | 20.30-22:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Michael Fleischmann | 0171-7769928 | |
mA-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06) | Mo | 18:00-20:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Jann, Stefan | 0170-1835287 | sj77@web.de |
mA-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06) | Mi | 18:00-19:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Jann, Stefan | 0170-1835287 | sj77@web.de |
mB-Jugend (Jg. 2007/08) | Mo | 17:30-19:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Gerd Zimmermann | 0171-4738141 | |
mB-Jugend (Jg. 2007/08) | Mi | 18:00-19:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Gerd Zimmermann | 0171-4738141 | |
mC1-Jugend (Jg. 2009/10) | Do | 17:00-18:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Weber, Arik | 0176-70826669 | |
mC1-Jugend (Jg. 2009/10) | Di | 17:30-19:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Weber, Arik | 0176-70826669 | |
mC2-Jugend (Jg. 2009/10) | Di | 17:30-19:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Gauweiler, Sascha | 0176-60344777 | |
mC2-Jugend (Jg. 2009/10) | Do | 17:00-18:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Gauweiler, Sascha | 0176-60344777 | |
mD1-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Mi | 17:00-19:00 | Schwerd | Tim Seitz | 0176-21990073 | |
mD1-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Fr | 17:00-18:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Tim Seitz | 0176-21990073 | |
mD2-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Mi | 17:00-19:00 | Schwerd | Lias Schönherr | 0176-6046643 | 0152-29002777 |
mD2-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Mi | 17:00-18:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Lias Schönherr | 0176-6046643 | 0152-29002777 |
mE-Jugend (Jg. 2013/14) | Di | 16:30-17:30 | Sporthalle Ost | Andres Rüb | 0151-17106088 | |
mE-Jugend (Jg. 2013/14) | Fr | 17:00-18:15 | Vogelgesang Schule | Andres Rüb | 0151-17106088 | |
Mini-Minis (Jg. 2018) | Di | 16:30-17:30 | Woogbachschule | Grimm, Eve | 0177/2694823 | |
Minis (Jg. 2016/17)) | Mi | 16:30-18:00 | Woogbachschule | Grimm, Eve | 0177/2694823 | |
wA - Jugend (Jg. 2005/06) | Mi | 19:00 - 20.30 | Sporthalle Ost | Uli Pirwitz | 0172/6587555 | pirwitz.mayer@t-online.de |
wA-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06) | Fr | 17:30-19:00 | Purrmann | Uli Pirwitz | 0172/6587555 | pirwitz.mayer@t-online.de |
wD-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Mi | 16:30-18:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Lias Schönherr | 0176-6046643 | |
wD-Jugend (Jg. 2011/12) | Fr | 17:30-19:00 | Schwerd | Lias Schönherr | 0176-6046643 | |
wE-Jugend (Jg. 2013/14) | Mi | 16:30-18:00 | Sporthalle Ost | Catalina Chislari | 0176-87822902 | |
wE-Jugend (Jg. 2013/14) | Fr | 17:30-19:00 | Schwerd | Catalina Chislari | 0176-87822902 | |